ΕΠΣΧ: Πρόγραμμα αγώνων Σαββατοκύριακου (18-19/1)

    ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ  
    Σάββατο 18 Ιαν. 2020 Ώρα : 15:00 ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΕΣ Δ/ΣΙΑΣ
    1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π. – ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΟΥ
    2 ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ – ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΑΣ Κ. – ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΡ. – ΛΙΑΡΗΣ Ι. ΡΑΠΤΗΣ
    3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘ. – ΜΕΡΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ Α. – ΣΤΑΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜ. ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ
    4 Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤ. – ΧΡΥΣΑΪΔΗΣ – ΝΑΝΟΥ ΚΕΛΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ
    5 ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ – ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ – ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΣΑΛΗΣ
    6 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΕΛΗΣ – ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ – ΒΑΤΖΟΛΑΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
     
    7 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΤΑΓΓΙΤΣΙΟΥ – Α.Ε.Σ. ΓΕΡΟΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ ΠΟΪΡΙΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ – ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ  
    8 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΩΝ – ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ ΚΟΥΡΑΣ – ΠΟΝΤΙΚΕΡΗΣ – ΚΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ  
    9 ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΑΓ. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΜΠΙΣΟΥΚΗΣ – ΤΣΟΜΤΣΟΣ – ΜΙΣΤΙΛΙΔΗΣ  
     
    Κυριακή 19 Ιαν. 2020 Ώρα : 11:00  
    10 ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ – ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ ΜΠΙΣΟΥΚΗΣ – ΝΑΝΟΥ – ΤΖΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  
    11 Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΜΑ – ΑΠΟΕΛ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΝΗΣ ΠΟΪΡΙΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ – ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΣΙΩΝΗ  
    12 Α.Ο. ΣΗΜΑΝΤΡΩΝ – ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΟΡΤΑΡΙΑΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ – ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ – ΝΤΟΥΣΚΟΥ  
       
    Κυριακή 19 Ιαν. 2020 Ώρα : 14:00  
    13 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΜΟΥΛΙΑΝΗΣ 2016 – ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Μ Α Τ Α Ι Ω Ν Ε Τ Α Ι  
       
    Κυριακή 19 Ιαν. 2020 Ώρα : 15:00  
    14 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π. – ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ – ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΚ/ΤΟΣ 2
    15 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤ. – ΤΣΙΡΩΝΑΣ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΗΛ.  
    16 ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ – ΕΥΜΟΡΦΟΥΛΗΣ – ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ Χ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
    17 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΣ. – ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΜΙΣΤΙΛΙΔΗΣ  
    18 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ – ΒΑΤΖΟΛΑΣ – ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  
     
    19 ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ – Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΕΛΗΣ – ΚΟΥΡΑΣ – ΚΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ  
    20 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΒΑΒΔΟΥ – ΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Π. – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ – ΠΑΤΣΙΑΒΑΣ  
     
    ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Κ-16 και Κ-12
    Κ-16 Σάββατο 18 Ιαν. 2020 Ώρα : 11:00
    1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
    2 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ Α Ν Α Β Ο Λ Η  
    3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ Μ Α Τ Α Ι Ω Ν Ε Τ Α Ι
    4 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ
    5 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ Α Ν Α Β Ο Λ Η  
    6 ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ Α Ν Α Β Ο Λ Η  
    Κ-12 Κυριακή 19 Ιαν. 2020 Ώρα : 11:00
    7 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΤΣΙΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ
    8 ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΗΣ
    9 ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΑΡΙΣ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ ΔΕΜΙΡΗΣ